Calendar

14 Wed
All-day
12:00 am
1:00 am
2:00 am
3:00 am
4:00 am
5:00 am
6:00 am
7:00 am
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
10:00 pm
11:00 pm
9:00 am Curling: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Winner of 3rd vs 6th @ 2nd, Semi Final @ Whitby Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Winner of 3rd vs 6th @ 2nd, Semi Final @ Whitby Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Winner of 3rd vs 6th @ 2nd, Semi Final
9:00 am Curling: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Winner of 4th vs 5th @ 1st, Semi Final @ Whitby Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Girls Tier 1,Winner of 4th vs 5th @ 1st, Semi Final @ Whitby Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
Winner of 4th vs 5th @ 1st, Semi Final
1:45 pm Ice Hockey – Boys: Senior Boys 3A,Ajax H.S. @ Brooklin High School, Regular Season @ McKinney Centre
Ice Hockey – Boys: Senior Boys 3A,Ajax H.S. @ Brooklin High School, Regular Season @ McKinney Centre
Feb 14 @ 1:45 pm – 3:15 pm
Ajax H.S. @ Brooklin High School, Regular Season
2:00 pm Basketball: Senior Boys 1A,E.S. Charles Garnier @ Clarke H.S., Regular Season @ Clarke H.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys 1A,E.S. Charles Garnier @ Clarke H.S., Regular Season @ Clarke H.S.
Feb 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
E.S. Charles Garnier @ Clarke H.S., Regular Season
2:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys Tier 1,Winner of 3rd vs 6th @ Winner of 2nd vs 7th, Semi Final @ Whitby Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys Tier 1,Winner of 3rd vs 6th @ Winner of 2nd vs 7th, Semi Final @ Whitby Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Winner of 3rd vs 6th @ Winner of 2nd vs 7th, Semi Final
2:00 pm Curling: Varsity Boys Tier 1,Winner of 4th vs 5th @ Winner of 1st vs 8th, Semi Final @ Whitby Curling Club
Curling: Varsity Boys Tier 1,Winner of 4th vs 5th @ Winner of 1st vs 8th, Semi Final @ Whitby Curling Club
Feb 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
Winner of 4th vs 5th @ Winner of 1st vs 8th, Semi Final
2:00 pm Ice Hockey – Boys: Senior Boys 3A,St. Mary C.S.S. @ Dunbarton H.S., Regular Season @ Don Beer Arena
Ice Hockey – Boys: Senior Boys 3A,St. Mary C.S.S. @ Dunbarton H.S., Regular Season @ Don Beer Arena
Feb 14 @ 2:00 pm – 3:30 pm
St. Mary C.S.S. @ Dunbarton H.S., Regular Season
2:15 pm Ice Hockey – Boys: Senior Boys 3A,St. Stephen C.S.S. @ Uxbridge S.S., Regular Season @ Uxbridge Community Centre
Ice Hockey – Boys: Senior Boys 3A,St. Stephen C.S.S. @ Uxbridge S.S., Regular Season @ Uxbridge Community Centre
Feb 14 @ 2:15 pm – 3:45 pm
St. Stephen C.S.S. @ Uxbridge S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Ice Hockey – Boys: Junior Boys 1A/2A/3A ,Maxwell Heights S.S. @ Pickering H.S., Regular Season @ Ajax Community Centre
Ice Hockey – Boys: Junior Boys 1A/2A/3A ,Maxwell Heights S.S. @ Pickering H.S., Regular Season @ Ajax Community Centre
Feb 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Maxwell Heights S.S. @ Pickering H.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Ice Hockey – Boys: Junior Boys 1A/2A/3A ,St. Stephen C.S.S. @ St. Mary C.S.S., Regular Season @ Pickering Rec Complex
Ice Hockey – Boys: Junior Boys 1A/2A/3A ,St. Stephen C.S.S. @ St. Mary C.S.S., Regular Season @ Pickering Rec Complex
Feb 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
St. Stephen C.S.S. @ St. Mary C.S.S., Regular Season
2:30 pm Ice Hockey – Boys: Senior Boys 3A,Port Perry H.S. @ Father Leo Austin C.S.S., Regular Season @ McKinney Centre
Ice Hockey – Boys: Senior Boys 3A,Port Perry H.S. @ Father Leo Austin C.S.S., Regular Season @ McKinney Centre
Feb 14 @ 2:30 pm – 4:00 pm
Port Perry H.S. @ Father Leo Austin C.S.S., Regular Season
3:00 pm Ice Hockey – Boys: Junior Boys 1A/2A/3A ,Brooklin High School @ Ajax H.S., Regular Season @ Ajax Community Centre
Ice Hockey – Boys: Junior Boys 1A/2A/3A ,Brooklin High School @ Ajax H.S., Regular Season @ Ajax Community Centre
Feb 14 @ 3:00 pm – 4:30 pm
Brooklin High School @ Ajax H.S., Regular Season
3:15 pm Basketball: Senior Boys 1A,Ecole Ronald Marion @ John Pereyma C.S.S., Regular Season @ John Pereyma C.S.S.
Basketball: Senior Boys 1A,Ecole Ronald Marion @ John Pereyma C.S.S., Regular Season @ John Pereyma C.S.S.
Feb 14 @ 3:15 pm – 4:45 pm
Ecole Ronald Marion @ John Pereyma C.S.S., Regular Season